Meeting attendance

Monday, 7th November, 2022 2.00 pm, Wye Valley AONB Joint Advisory Committee

Venue:   The Council Chamber, Forest of Dean District Council Offices, High Street, Coleford, GL16 8HG

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
County Councillor Emma Bryn Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Steven Garratt Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Dale Rooke Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Ann Webb Committee Member Expected
Barry Durkin Committee Member Expected
John Hardwick Committee Member Expected
Paul Symonds Committee Member Expected
Yolande Watson Committee Member Expected
David Wheeler Committee Member Expected
Chris McFarling Committee Member Expected
Terry Hale Committee Member Expected
Graham Morgan Committee Member Expected
Colin Evers Committee Member Expected
Richard Gething Committee Member Expected
Rita Edwards Committee Member Expected
Ben Nash Committee Member Expected
Ashley Thomas Committee Member Expected
Helen Dale Committee Member Expected
Matthew Price Committee Member Expected
Les Taylor Committee Member Expected
Chris Barron Committee Member Expected
Robert Hesketh Committee Member Expected
Arthur Lee Committee Member Expected
David Price Committee Member Expected
Andrew Blake Officer Expected
Ruth Waycott Officer Expected
Robert Niblett Committee Member Expected
Nigel Gibbons Committee Member Expected
James Bisset Committee Member Expected
Angela Newey Committee Member Expected
Matthew Lewis (Countryside) Officer Expected
Elizabeth Duberley Officer Expected
Helen O'Kane Committee Member Expected
Catrin Grimstead Committee Member Expected
David Letellier Committee Member Expected
Emma Johnson Committee Member Expected
Kevin Stannard Committee Member Expected
Melanie Barge Committee Member Expected
Adam Taylor Committee Member Expected
Roger Mortlock Committee Member Expected
Claire Spicer Committee Member Expected
Sid Phelps Committee Member Expected
Thom Forester Committee Member Expected
Martin Quine Committee Member Expected
Richard Bellis Committee Member Expected
Lynda Wilcox Committee Member Expected
Andrew Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Lorraine Endersby Committee Member Expected
Tim Brown Officer Expected
Richard Williams Officer Expected
Matthew Gatehouse Officer Expected
John Pearson Officer Expected
Nicola Perry Officer Expected
Wendy Barnard Officer Expected
Amy Gullick Officer Expected
Alison Jones Officer Expected
Rachel Keeble Officer Expected
Paul Matthews Officer Expected
Will McLean Officer Expected
Peter Davies Officer Expected
Frances O'Brien Officer Expected
Matt Phillips Officer Expected
Jane Rodgers Officer Expected
Adam Fall Officer Expected