Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 10th February, 2021 10.00 am, Strategic Transport Group

Venue:   County Hall, The Rhadyr, Usk, NP15 1GA

Contact:    Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
County Councillor David Dovey Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Jez Becker Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Debby Blakebrough Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Tony Easson Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Linda Guppy Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Frances Taylor Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Sheila Woodhouse Committee Member Expected
County Councillor Jane Pratt Chair Expected
Wendy Barnard Officer Expected
Peter Williams Committee Member Expected
Roger Hoggins Officer Expected
Richard Cope Officer Expected
Dick Cole Committee Member Expected
David Flint Committee Member Expected
Ted Hand Committee Member Expected
Phil Inskip Committee Member Expected
Graham Nelmes Committee Member Expected
Vic Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Paul Smith Committee Member Expected
Paul Turner Committee Member Expected
Christian Schmidt Officer Expected
Patrick Molyneux Committee Member Expected
Tim Mulhall Committee Member Expected
Rosemary Corcoran Committee Member Expected
Nigel Gibbons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Grant Public Expected
Councillor Roger James Public Expected
Andrew Callard Committee Member Expected
Forest Economic Partnership Public Expected
Miranda Thomason Committee Member Expected
Brian Mahony Committee Member Expected
Richard Lemon Committee Member Expected
Mark Hand Officer Expected
Wendy Jackson Committee Member Expected
Mikki Liddiatt Committee Member Expected
Susan Hughes Officer Expected
Deb Hill-Howells Officer Expected
Graham Kinsella Officer Expected
Matthew Lewis (Countryside) Officer Expected
Craig O'Connor Officer Expected
Colin Phillips Officer Expected
Ian Saunders Officer Expected
Gareth Emery Officer Expected
Naomi Thomas Officer Expected
Paul Sullivan Officer Expected