Venue: County Hall, The Rhadyr, Usk, NP15 1GA
Contact: Democratic Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
County Councillor Debby Blakebrough | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Ralph Chapman | Committee Member | Apologies | |
County Councillor Peter Clarke | Committee Member | Apologies | |
County Councillor David Dovey | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Tony Easson | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Doug Edwards | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Ruth Edwards | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor David Evans | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Peter Farley | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Linda Guppy | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Roger Harris | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Bob Hayward | Committee Member | Apologies | |
County Councillor Martin Hickman | Committee Member | Apologies | |
County Councillor Simon Howarth | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Dave Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Penny Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Sara Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Paul Jordan | Committee Member | Apologies | |
County Councillor Maureen Powell | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor John Prosser | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Val Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Armand Watts | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Pauline Watts | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Ann Webb | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Sue White | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Alan Wintle | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Peter Fox | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Liz Hacket Pain | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Phyl Hobson | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Phil Murphy | Committee Member | Present | |
County Councillor Brian Strong | Committee Member | Present | |
Michael Fowler (Co-opted Member) | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith Plow | Committee Member | Present | |
Delia Hudson (Co-opted Member) | Committee Member | Expected | |
David Hill (Co-opted Member) | Committee Member | Expected | |
County Councillor Kevin Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Kellie Beirne | Officer | In attendance | |
Cath Fallon | Officer | In attendance | |
Ian Saunders | Officer | In attendance | |
Marie Bartlett | Officer | In attendance | |
Tracey Thomas | Officer | In attendance | |
Hazel Ilett | Officer | In attendance | |
Richard Williams | Officer | In attendance | |
John Pearson | Officer | Expected | |
Nicola Perry | Officer | Expected | |
Amy Gullick | Officer | Expected | |
Wendy Barnard | Officer | Expected | |
Paula Harris | Officer | Expected | |
Peter Davies | Officer | Expected | |
Claire Marchant | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Matthews | Officer | Expected | |
Sarah McGuinness | Officer | Expected | |
Tracey Harry | Officer | Expected | |
Will McLean | Officer | Expected | |
Sadie Beer | Officer | Expected | |
Jane Blagojevic | Officer | Expected | |
Cheryl Cook | Officer | Expected | |
Alison Jones | Officer | Expected | |
Rachel Keeble | Officer | Expected | |
Fiona Wyedean Tourism | Public | Expected |