Calendar of Meetings
Committees
Community/Town Councils
Councillors
Decisions
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Meetings pre 2013
MPs and AMs
Outside bodies
Scrutiny
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Watch a Council Meeting
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Adults Select Committee
Cabinet
Cardiff Capital Region City Deal Joint Scrutiny Committee
Central Mon Area Committee
Children and Young People Select Committee
County Council
Democratic Services Committee
Economy and Development Select Committee
Governance and Audit Committee
Individual Cabinet Member Decisions
Investment Committee
Joint Select Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Sub Committee
Local Access Forum
Lower Wye Area Committee
Members' Seminars
Monmouthshire Farm School Endowment Trust
Monmouthshire Transport Forum
NAPFRE
North Monmouthshire Area Committee
People Scrutiny Committee
Performance and Overview Scrutiny Committee
Place Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Planning Site Visits
Public Service Board
Public Services Scrutiny Committee
Scrutiny Chairs Meeting
Severnside Area Committee (2020)
Severnside Area Forum
Standards Committee
Standing Advisory Council for Religion, Values and Ethics (SAC)
Strategic Transport Group
Strong Communities Select Committee
WASACRE
WASACRE Conference
Wye Valley AONB Joint Advisory Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Batrouni, County Councillor Dimitri Batrouni
Becker, County Councillor Jeremy Becker
Blakebrough, County Councillor Debby Blakebrough
Bond, County Councillor Jill Bond
Brocklesby, County Councillor Mary Ann Brocklesby
Bromfield, County Councillor Fay Bromfield
Brown, County Councillor Louise Brown
Bryn, County Councillor Emma Bryn
Buckler, County Councillor Rachel Buckler
Burch, County Councillor Sara Burch
Butler, County Councillor Jan Butler
Callard, County Councillor Ben Callard
Chandler, County Councillor Ian Chandler
Crook, County Councillor John Crook
Davies, County Councillor Alan Davies
Davies, County Councillor Tomos Dafydd Davies
Dymock, County Councillor Lisa Dymock
Easson, County Councillor Tony Easson
Edwards, County Councillor Christopher Edwards
Edwards, County Councillor Ruth Edwards
Evans, County Councillor David Evans
Feakins, County Councillor Mat Feakins
Fookes, County Councillor Catherine Fookes
Fox, County Councillor Peter Fox
Garratt, County Councillor Steven Garratt
Garrick, County Councillor Rachel Garrick
Greenland, County Councillor Robert Greenland
Griffiths, County Councillor Paul Griffiths
Groucutt, County Councillor Martyn Groucutt
Guppy, County Councillor Linda Guppy
Harris, County Councillor Roger Harris
Higginson, County Councillor Jim Higginson
Howard, County Councillor Giles Howard
Howarth, County Councillor Simon Howarth
Howells, County Councillor Meirion Howells
John, County Councillor Richard John
Jones, County Councillor Laura Jones
Jones, County Councillor David Jones
Jones, County Councillor Penny Jones
Jones, County Councillor Sara Jones
Jones, County Councillor Bryan Jones
Jordan, County Councillor Paul Jordan
Kear, County Councillor Tony Kear
Lane, County Councillor Malcolm Lane
Lucas, County Councillor Jane Lucas
Maby, County Councillor Catrin Maby
McConnel, County Councillor Su McConnel
McKenna, County Councillor Jayne McKenna
Murphy, County Councillor Phil Murphy
Neill, County Councillor Alistair Neill
Pavia, County Councillor Paul Pavia
Powell, County Councillor Maureen Powell
Pratt, County Councillor Jane Pratt
Riley, County Councillor Sue Riley
Roden, County Councillor Richard Roden
Rooke, County Councillor Dale Rooke
Sandles, County Councillor Angela Sandles
Smith, County Councillor Val Smith
Stevens, County Councillor Maria Stevens
Strong, County Councillor Brian Strong
Strong, County Councillor Jackie Strong
Strong, County Councillor Peter Strong
Taylor, County Councillor Frances Taylor
Thomas, County Councillor Tudor Thomas
Treharne, County Councillor Jamie Treharne
Watkins, County Councillor Jo Watkins
Watts, County Councillor Armand Watts
Webb, County Councillor Ann Webb
Williams, County Councillor Kevin Williams
Woodhouse, County Councillor Sheila Woodhouse
Wright, County Councillor Laura Wright
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period